1 room apartment of 30m² in Borlänge

Skolgatan, 784 62 Borlänge, Sweden

4,793 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Skolgatan, Borlänge

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

30 m²

Price

4,793 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

160 kr

Map

The listing is located at Skolgatan, 784 62 Borlänge, Sweden

Loading map