2 rooms apartment of 67m² in Halmstad

Skolgatan, 302 32 Halmstad, Sweden

9,407 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Skolgatan, Halmstad

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

67 m²

Price

9,407 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

140 kr

Map

The listing is located at Skolgatan, 302 32 Halmstad, Sweden

Loading map