Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 34m² in Märsta

Skolgatan, 195 47 Märsta, Sweden

8,210 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Skolgatan, Märsta

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

34 m²

Price

8,210 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

241 kr

Map

The listing is located at Skolgatan, 195 47 Märsta, Sweden

Loading map