2 rooms apartment of 64m² in Önnestad

Skolgatan, 291 73 Önnestad, Sweden

5,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Skolgatan, Önnestad

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

64 m²

Price

5,500 kr

Price per m²

86 kr

Map

The listing is located at Skolgatan, 291 73 Önnestad, Sweden

Loading map