Listed today

1 room apartment of 31m² in Kalmar

Skvattramsvägen, 393 61 Kalmar, Sweden

4,915 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Skvattramsvägen, Kalmar

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

31 m²

Price

4,915 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

159 kr

Map

The listing is located at Skvattramsvägen, 393 61 Kalmar, Sweden

Loading map