1 room apartment of 36m² in Västerås

Släggargatan, 723 34 Västerås, Sweden

6,023 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Släggargatan, Västerås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

36 m²

Price

6,023 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

167 kr

Map

The listing is located at Släggargatan, 723 34 Västerås, Sweden

Loading map