1 room apartment of 32m² in Halmstad

Slåttervägen, 302 51 Halmstad, Sweden

5,250 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Slåttervägen, Halmstad

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

32 m²

Price

5,250 kr

Price per m²

164 kr

Map

The listing is located at Slåttervägen, 302 51 Halmstad, Sweden

Loading map