4 rooms apartment of 119m² in Stockholm

Spånga, Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

18,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Småbjörksvägen, Spånga

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

119 m²

Price

18,000 kr

Price per m²

151 kr

Map

The listing is located at Spånga, Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

Loading map