1 room apartment of 30m² in Gothenburg

Smällbärsvägen, 417 29 Gothenburg, Sweden

6,750 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Smällbärsvägen, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

30 m²

Price

6,750 kr

Price per m²

225 kr

Map

The listing is located at Smällbärsvägen, 417 29 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map