Listed 3 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 30m² in Malmö

Småviksgatan, 213 74 Malmö, Sweden

8,550 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Småviksgatan, Malmö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

30 m²

Price

8,550 kr

Price per m²

285 kr

Map

The listing is located at Småviksgatan, 213 74 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map