Listed 3 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 53m² in Sölvesborg

Snapphanegatan, 294 80 Sölvesborg, Sweden

8,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Snapphanegatan, Sölvesborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

53 m²

Price

8,000 kr

Price per m²

151 kr

Map

The listing is located at Snapphanegatan, 294 80 Sölvesborg, Sweden

Loading map