Listed 2 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 103m² in Helsingborg

Södergatan, 252 19 Helsingborg, Sweden

12,835 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Södergatan, Helsingborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

103 m²

Price

12,835 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

125 kr

Map

The listing is located at Södergatan, 252 19 Helsingborg, Sweden

Loading map