4 rooms apartment of 115m² in Kristianstad

Södergatan, 290 50 Kristianstad, Sweden

11,400 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Södergatan, Kristianstad

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

115 m²

Price

11,400 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

99 kr

Map

The listing is located at Södergatan, 290 50 Kristianstad, Sweden

Loading map