2 rooms apartment of 68m² in Nässjö

Södergatan, 571 31 Nässjö, Sweden

6,766 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Södergatan, Nässjö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

68 m²

Price

6,766 kr

Price per m²

100 kr

Map

The listing is located at Södergatan, 571 31 Nässjö, Sweden

Loading map