2 rooms apartment of 57m² in Lilla Tjärby

Söderläget, 312 35 Lilla Tjärby, Sweden

8,750 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 02-06-2026

apartment at Söderläget, Laholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

57 m²

Price

8,750 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

02-06-2026

Price per m²

154 kr

Map

The listing is located at Söderläget, 312 35 Lilla Tjärby, Sweden

Loading map

Popular rental choices