1 room apartment of 12m² in Malmö

Södra Promenaden, 202 15 Malmö, Sweden

5,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Södra Promenaden, Malmö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

12 m²

Price

5,500 kr

Price per m²

458 kr

Map

The listing is located at Södra Promenaden, 202 15 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map