2 rooms apartment of 66m² in Helsingborg

Södra Stenbocksgatan, 252 44 Helsingborg, Sweden

9,732 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Södra Stenbocksgatan, Helsingborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

66 m²

Price

9,732 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

147 kr

Map

The listing is located at Södra Stenbocksgatan, 252 44 Helsingborg, Sweden

Loading map