Listed 3 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 59m² in Sollentuna kommun

Solängsvägen, 191 36 Sollentuna kommun, Sweden

13,450 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Solängsvägen, Sollentuna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

59 m²

Price

13,450 kr

Price per m²

228 kr

Map

The listing is located at Solängsvägen, 191 36 Sollentuna kommun, Sweden

Loading map