Listed 5 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 46m² in Lund

Solbjersvägen, 224 79 Lund, Sweden

9,400 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Solbjersvägen, Lund

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

46 m²

Price

9,400 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

204 kr

Map

The listing is located at Solbjersvägen, 224 79 Lund, Sweden

Loading map