4 rooms apartment of 73m² in Solna

Solgatan, 169 60 Solna, Sweden

18,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

apartment at Solgatan, Solna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

73 m²

Price

18,000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

247 kr

Map

The listing is located at Solgatan, 169 60 Solna, Sweden

Loading map