Listed 6 days ago

1 room apartment of 46m² in Gothenburg

Solstrålegatan, 418 42 Gothenburg, Sweden

5,350 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

apartment at Solstrålegatan, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

46 m²

Price

5,350 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Price per m²

116 kr

Map

The listing is located at Solstrålegatan, 418 42 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map