2 rooms apartment of 53m² in Södertälje kommun

Söräng, huvudbostaden, Söräng, 153 93 Södertälje kommun, Sweden

6,875 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-01-1970

apartment at SÖRÄNG, Mörkö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

53 m²

Price

6,875 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-01-1970

Price per m²

130 kr

Map

The listing is located at Söräng, huvudbostaden, Söräng, 153 93 Södertälje kommun, Sweden

Loading map