4 rooms apartment of 111m² in Kungälvs kommun

Ställets bygata, 442 54 Kungälvs kommun, Sweden

14,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 22-06-2026

apartment at Ställets bygata, Ytterby

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

111 m²

Price

14,000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

22-06-2026

Price per m²

126 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ställets bygata, 442 54 Kungälvs kommun, Sweden

Loading map