1 room apartment of 35m² in Alingsås

Stampgatan, 441 40 Alingsås, Sweden

6,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 05-06-2026

apartment at Stampgatan, Alingsås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

35 m²

Price

6,500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

05-06-2026

Price per m²

186 kr

Map

The listing is located at Stampgatan, 441 40 Alingsås, Sweden

Loading map