2 rooms apartment of 38m² in Sundbybergs kommun

Starrbäcksgatan, 172 74 Sundbybergs kommun, Sweden

13,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Starrbäcksgatan, Sundbyberg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

38 m²

Price

13,500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

355 kr

Map

The listing is located at Starrbäcksgatan, 172 74 Sundbybergs kommun, Sweden

Loading map