3 rooms apartment of 71m² in Linköping

Stationsgatan, 587 21 Linköping, Sweden

10,930 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 15-10-2026

apartment at Stationsgatan, Linköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

71 m²

Price

10,930 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

15-10-2026

Price per m²

154 kr

Map

The listing is located at Stationsgatan, 587 21 Linköping, Sweden

Loading map