2 rooms apartment of 27m² in Stockholm

Stenhammarsvägen, 168 58 Stockholm, Sweden

9,850 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Stenhammarsvägen, Bromma

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

27 m²

Price

9,850 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

365 kr

Map

The listing is located at Stenhammarsvägen, 168 58 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map