Listed 5 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 68m² in Gothenburg

Stjärnbildsgatan, 415 18 Gothenburg, Sweden

10,386 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Stjärnbildsgatan, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

68 m²

Price

10,386 kr

Price per m²

153 kr

Map

The listing is located at Stjärnbildsgatan, 415 18 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map