2 rooms apartment of 35m² in Halmstad

Stockenbergsgatan, 302 38 Halmstad, Sweden

6,700 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Stockenbergsgatan, Halmstad

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

35 m²

Price

6,700 kr

Price per m²

191 kr

Map

The listing is located at Stockenbergsgatan, 302 38 Halmstad, Sweden

Loading map