2 rooms apartment of 60m² in Västerås

Stohagsvägen, 724 60 Västerås, Sweden

7,715 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Stohagsvägen, Västerås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

60 m²

Price

7,715 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

129 kr

Map

The listing is located at Stohagsvägen, 724 60 Västerås, Sweden

Loading map