2 rooms apartment of 45m² in Lund

Stora Tomegatan, 220 02 Lund, Sweden

7,100 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 15-06-2026

apartment at Stora Tomegatan, Lund

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

45 m²

Price

7,100 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

15-06-2026

Price per m²

158 kr

Map

The listing is located at Stora Tomegatan, 220 02 Lund, Sweden

Loading map