Listed 4 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 37m² in Lund

Stora Tomegatan, 220 02 Lund, Sweden

13,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Stora Tomegatan, Lund

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

37 m²

Price

13,000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

351 kr

Map

The listing is located at Stora Tomegatan, 220 02 Lund, Sweden

Loading map