2 rooms apartment of 52m² in Malmö

Stora Trädgårdsgatan, 221 27 Malmö, Sweden

8,800 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

apartment at Stora Trädgårdsgatan, Malmö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

52 m²

Price

8,800 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

169 kr

Map

The listing is located at Stora Trädgårdsgatan, 221 27 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map