1 room apartment of 31m² in Mellerud

Storgatan, 464 33 Mellerud, Sweden

4,200 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Storgatan, Mellerud

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

31 m²

Price

4,200 kr

Price per m²

135 kr

Map

The listing is located at Storgatan, 464 33 Mellerud, Sweden

Loading map