2 rooms apartment of 89m² in Helgum District

Storgatan, Helgum District, Sweden

7,416 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Storgatan, Sollefteå

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

89 m²

Price

7,416 kr

Price per m²

83 kr

Map

The listing is located at Storgatan, Helgum District, Sweden

Loading map