Add to favourites
Storgatan, Helgum District, Sweden
17,940 kr / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
75 m²
Price
17,940 kr
Price per m²
239 kr
The listing is located at Storgatan, Helgum District, Sweden
Loading map
Monthly rate
Any concerns about this listing?Report it to our team.