1 room apartment of 41m² in Trollhättan

Storgatan, 461 27 Trollhättan, Sweden

6,933 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Storgatan, Trollhättan

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

41 m²

Price

6,933 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

169 kr

Map

The listing is located at Storgatan, 461 27 Trollhättan, Sweden

Loading map