Listed 3 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 52m² in Bureå

Strandvägen, 930 15 Bureå, Sweden

8,574 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Strandvägen, Bureå

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

52 m²

Price

8,574 kr

Price per m²

165 kr

Map

The listing is located at Strandvägen, 930 15 Bureå, Sweden

Loading map