1 room apartment of 30m² in Örebro

Studentgatan, 702 81 Örebro, Sweden

5,700 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Studentgatan, Örebro

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

30 m²

Price

5,700 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

190 kr

Map

The listing is located at Studentgatan, 702 81 Örebro, Sweden

Loading map