Listed yesterday

3 rooms apartment of 75m² in Boden

Sturegatan, 961 35 Boden, Sweden

17,970 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Sturegatan, Boden

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

75 m²

Price

17,970 kr

Price per m²

240 kr

Map

The listing is located at Sturegatan, 961 35 Boden, Sweden

Loading map