2 rooms apartment of 55m² in Landskrona

Almstigen, 261 40 Landskrona, Sweden

7,658 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Suellsgatan, Landskrona

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

55 m²

Price

7,658 kr

Price per m²

139 kr

Map

The listing is located at Almstigen, 261 40 Landskrona, Sweden

Loading map