1 room apartment of 30m² in Stockholm

Spånga, Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

5,144 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 07-05-2026

apartment at Sunnanbyplan, Spånga

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

30 m²

Price

5,144 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

07-05-2026

Price per m²

171 kr

Map

The listing is located at Spånga, Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

Loading map