1 room apartment of 25m² in Kävlinge

Sunnanväg, 244 38 Kävlinge, Sweden

4,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-11-2025

apartment at Sunnanväg, Kävlinge

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

25 m²

Price

4,000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-11-2025

Price per m²

160 kr

Map

The listing is located at Sunnanväg, 244 38 Kävlinge, Sweden

Loading map