3 rooms apartment of 75m² in Järfälla kommun

Svärdvägen, 175 68 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

12,971 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 29-03-2026

apartment at Svärdvägen, Järfälla

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

75 m²

Price

12,971 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

29-03-2026

Price per m²

173 kr

Map

The listing is located at Svärdvägen, 175 68 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

Loading map