Listed 5 days ago

1 room apartment of 12m² in Järfälla kommun

Termovägen, 176 77 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

3,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Termovägen, Järfälla

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

12 m²

Price

3,500 kr

Price per m²

292 kr

Map

The listing is located at Termovägen, 176 77 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

Loading map