2 rooms apartment of 55m² in Stockholm

Terrängvägen, 129 47 Stockholm, Sweden

13,070 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Terrängvägen, Hägersten

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

55 m²

Price

13,070 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

238 kr

Map

The listing is located at Terrängvägen, 129 47 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map