1 room apartment of 28m² in Trollhättan

Tessingatan, 461 39 Trollhättan, Sweden

4,706 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Tessingatan, Trollhättan

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

28 m²

Price

4,706 kr

Price per m²

168 kr

Map

The listing is located at Tessingatan, 461 39 Trollhättan, Sweden

Loading map