1 room apartment of 36m² in Nyköping

Thorsmans väg, 611 67 Nyköping, Sweden

7,033 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Thorsmans väg, Nyköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

36 m²

Price

7,033 kr

Price per m²

195 kr

Map

The listing is located at Thorsmans väg, 611 67 Nyköping, Sweden

Loading map