2 rooms apartment of 36m² in Botkyrka kommun

Norsborg, Botkyrka Kommun, Sweden

8,443 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Tingstorget, Norsborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

36 m²

Price

8,443 kr

Price per m²

235 kr

Map

The listing is located at Norsborg, Botkyrka Kommun, Sweden

Loading map