2 rooms apartment of 62m² in Östersund

Torgbrinken, 831 34 Östersund, Sweden

9,096 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Torgbrinken, Östersund

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

62 m²

Price

9,096 kr

Price per m²

147 kr

Map

The listing is located at Torgbrinken, 831 34 Östersund, Sweden

Loading map